c 25.09.2017 по 01.10.2017
Понедельник
25.09.2017
8:00 (55 мин.)
Кирилл Казьмин
Бассейн
10:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Чайковская
Зеленый Зал
10:00 (45 мин.)
Анастасия Лифаренко
Бассейн
11:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Чайковская
Зеленый Зал
14:00 (45 мин.)
Борис Козлов
Бассейн
18:00 (55 мин.)
Виктор Выборнов
Розовый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Ирина Грезнева
Зеленый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Виктор Выборнов
Розовый Зал
19:00 (85 мин.)
Екатерина Исмагилова
Открытая Площадка
19:30 (85 мин.)
Михаил Лысов
Студия Йоги
20:00 (55 мин.)
Анна Шевчук
Зеленый Зал
20:00 (55 мин.)
Александр Беляев
Студия Сайкл
20:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Пасишниченко
Розовый Зал
20:00 (55 мин.)
Михаил Данилов
Студия Единоборств
20:00 (45 мин.)
Екатерина Ковыршина
Бассейн
21:00 (55 мин.)
Виктор Выборнов
Зеленый Зал
21:00 (55 мин.)
Кирилл Бобров
Бассейн
Вторник
26.09.2017
7:30 (55 мин.)
Анна Шевчук
Зеленый Зал
10:00 (85 мин.)
Елена Клаутова
Студия Йоги
10:00 (45 мин.)
Ксения Чичикало
Бассейн
18:00 (55 мин.)
Екатерина Исмагилова
Зеленый Зал
18:00 (55 мин.)
Сергей Скурихин
Студия Йоги
18:00 (55 мин.)
Павел Мельник
Студия Единоборств
19:00 (55 мин.)
Екатерина Исмагилова
Зеленый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Наталья Фирсова
Розовый Зал
19:00 (85 мин.)
Елена Клаутова
Студия Йоги
20:00 (55 мин.)
Александр Беляев
Зеленый Зал
20:00 (55 мин.)
Наталья Бакиева
Розовый Зал
20:00 (55 мин.)
Павел Мельник
Студия Единоборств
20:00 (45 мин.)
Ксения Чичикало
Бассейн
20:00 (55 мин.)
Кирилл Бобров
Бассейн
21:00 (55 мин.)
Наталья Бакиева
Зеленый Зал
21:00 (55 мин.)
Екатерина Исмагилова
Студия Единоборств
21:00 (45 мин.)
Ксения Чичикало
Бассейн
Среда
27.09.2017
8:00 (55 мин.)
Кирилл Казьмин
Бассейн
8:30 (45 мин.)
Ксения Чичикало
Бассейн
10:00 (55 мин.)
Виктор Выборнов
Розовый Зал
13:00 (55 мин.)
Александр Беляев
Зеленый Зал
14:00 (55 мин.)
Александр Беляев
Зеленый Зал
14:00 (45 мин.)
Борис Козлов
Бассейн
18:00 (55 мин.)
Виктор Выборнов
Зеленый Зал
18:00 (55 мин.)
Наталья Бакиева
Студия Йоги
19:00 (55 мин.)
Анна Шевчук
Розовый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Екатерина Исмагилова
Зеленый Зал
19:30 (85 мин.)
Светлана Зотова
Студия Йоги
20:00 (55 мин.)
Ирина Грезнева
Зеленый Зал
20:00 (55 мин.)
Эльмира Каптюхина
Розовый Зал
20:00 (55 мин.)
Александр Беляев
Студия Сайкл
20:00 (55 мин.)
Михаил Данилов
Студия Единоборств
20:00 (45 мин.)
Ксения Чичикало
Бассейн
21:00 (55 мин.)
Эльмира Каптюхина
Зеленый Зал
21:00 (55 мин.)
Кирилл Бобров
Бассейн
Четверг
28.09.2017
8:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Чайковская
Студия Сайкл
10:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Чайковская
Зеленый Зал
10:00 (85 мин.)
Елена Клаутова
Студия Йоги
11:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Чайковская
Розовый Зал
18:00 (55 мин.)
Екатерина Исмагилова
Зеленый Зал
18:00 (55 мин.)
Сергей Скурихин
Студия Единоборств
18:00 (55 мин.)
Павел Мельник
Студия Единоборств
18:30 (85 мин.)
Елена Клаутова
Студия Йоги
19:00 (55 мин.)
Екатерина Исмагилова
Зеленый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Наталья Бакиева
Розовый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Антон Терлецкий
Бассейн
20:00 (55 мин.)
Александр Беляев
Зеленый Зал
20:00 (55 мин.)
Сергей Заборщиков
Розовый Зал
20:00 (55 мин.)
Павел Мельник
Студия Единоборств
20:00 (45 мин.)
Ксения Чичикало
Бассейн
21:00 (55 мин.)
Наталья Бакиева
Зеленый Зал
21:00 (55 мин.)
Екатерина Исмагилова
Студия Единоборств
Пятница
29.09.2017
7:30 (55 мин.)
Светлана Чайковская
Зеленый Зал
8:00 (55 мин.)
Кирилл Казьмин
Бассейн
8:30 (45 мин.)
Анастасия Лифаренко
Бассейн
14:00 (45 мин.)
Борис Козлов
Бассейн
15:00 (55 мин.)
Екатерина Исмагилова
Зеленый Зал
18:00 (55 мин.)
Наталья Бакиева
Зеленый Зал
18:00 (55 мин.)
Светлана Чайковская
Розовый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Екатерина Исмагилова
Зеленый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Яна Тимонина
Розовый Зал
19:00 (55 мин.)
Михаил Данилов
Студия Единоборств
19:30 (85 мин.)
Светлана Зотова
Студия Йоги
20:00 (55 мин.)
Ирина Грезнева
Студия Сайкл
20:00 (55 мин.)
Наталья Бакиева
Розовый Зал
20:00 (55 мин.)
Екатерина Исмагилова
Зеленый зал
20:00 (55 мин.)
Кирилл Бобров
Бассейн
21:00 (55 мин.)
Наталья Бакиева
Розовый Зал
Суббота
30.09.2017
10:00 (85 мин.)
Светлана Зотова
Студия Йоги
11:00 (55 мин.)
Александр Беляев
Зеленый Зал
11:00 (45 мин.)
Екатерина Ковыршина
Бассейн
12:00 (55 мин.)
Яна Тимонина
Зеленый Зал
13:00 (55 мин.)
Яна Тимонина
Розовый Зал
13:00 (55 мин.)
Павел Мельник
Студия Единоборств
14:00 (55 мин.)
Сергей Заборщиков
Зеленый Зал
14:00 (45 мин.)
Ксения Чичикало
Бассейн
15:00 (55 мин.)
Яна Тимонина
Розовый Зал
15:00 (55 мин.)
Павел Мельник
Студия Единоборств
Воскресенье
01.10.2017
11:00 (55 мин.)
Виктория Куваева
Зеленый Зал
11:00 (45 мин.)
Анастасия Лифаренко
Бассейн
12:00 (55 мин.)
Виктория Куваева
Зеленый Зал
13:00 (55 мин.)
Наталья Фирсова
Зеленый зал
14:00 (55 мин.)
Виктория Куваева
Розовый Зал
14:00 (45 мин.)
Анастасия Лифаренко
Бассейн
17:00 (55 мин.)
Ирина Грезнева
Зеленый Зал